Section Image

Sarah DeWitt

CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc
13 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$150K - $354.9K Price Range
$214.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarah

Helping families with all their real estate needs since 1994 Whether your thinking about selling, buying, investment properties, contractors/vendors for home repairs/improvements, property taxes If you has do with real estate I can help.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 32

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000
Price Range
$150K - $160K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$254,700
Average Sale Price
$254,700

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$791,000
Average Sale Price
$197,750
Price Range
$150K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$962,500
Average Sale Price
$240,625
Price Range
$103K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,278,000
Average Sale Price
$182,571
Price Range
$107K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,505,400
Average Sale Price
$250,900
Price Range
$103K - $355K

Sarah's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, New Construction, Property Management
Agent Photo

Sarah DeWitt