Section Image

Sarah Meyers

Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington
52 Closed Sales
$20.1M Total Value
$190K - $1.1M Price Range
$386.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarah

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$694,000
Average Sale Price
$347,000
Price Range
$244K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,295,083
Average Sale Price
$431,694
Price Range
$320K - $559K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,842,811
Average Sale Price
$473,802
Price Range
$244K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,100,083
Average Sale Price
$387,510
Price Range
$220K - $559K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,584,711
Average Sale Price
$365,817
Price Range
$123K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$13,521,033
Average Sale Price
$397,677
Price Range
$170K - $998K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sarah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 305541
Agent Photo

Sarah Meyers