Section Image

Saul Rodriguez

HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty
5 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$575K - $1.2M Price Range
$885.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Saul

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$690,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,242,000
Average Sale Price
$1,242,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$632,500
Price Range
$575K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,942,000
Average Sale Price
$971,000
Price Range
$700K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,485,000
Average Sale Price
$828,333
Price Range
$575K - $1.2M

Saul's Listings and Deals

Saul Rodriguez