Section Image

Scott Gordon

Garland
Milestone Realty Texas LLC
24 Closed Sales
$10.6M Total Value
$225K - $1.7M Price Range
$439.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,900
Average Sale Price
$314,950
Price Range
$305K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$954,000
Average Sale Price
$477,000
Price Range
$429K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,900
Average Sale Price
$314,950
Price Range
$305K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,268,000
Average Sale Price
$453,600
Price Range
$310K - $659K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,964,300
Average Sale Price
$396,430
Price Range
$265K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,588,330
Average Sale Price
$470,595
Price Range
$225K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Scott Gordon