Section Image

Scott Liipfert

The Cassina Group
16 Closed Sales
$15.3M Total Value
$87K - $3.7M Price Range
$954.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$528,000
Average Sale Price
$528,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$877,000
Average Sale Price
$877,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$528,000
Average Sale Price
$528,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,152,000
Average Sale Price
$576,000
Price Range
$275K - $877K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,563,000
Average Sale Price
$820,375
Price Range
$87K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$8,712,310
Average Sale Price
$1,089,039
Price Range
$178K - $3.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 52104

Scott Liipfert