Section Image

Scott Miller

PROPERTY SERVICES
25 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$287K - $549.5K Price Range
$374.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $3,680,900
Average Sale Price $368,090
Price Range $287K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $981,000
Average Sale Price $327,000
Price Range $280K - $409K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $4,324,900
Average Sale Price $360,408
Price Range $239K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $981,000
Average Sale Price $327,000
Price Range $280K - $409K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 19
Total Value $7,239,800
Average Sale Price $381,042
Price Range $239K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,117,700
Average Sale Price $352,950
Price Range $280K - $535K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado FA100077402

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Scott Miller, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Scott Miller sold in Grand Junction, CO?

What is Scott Miller's track record representing buyers?

What is Scott Miller's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Scott Miller serve?

How can I contact Scott Miller?

Agent Photo

Scott Miller