Section Image

Scott Rosati

Home Realty Partners
30 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$150K - $1.4M Price Range
$341.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,101,000
Average Sale Price
$525,250
Price Range
$66K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,951,000
Average Sale Price
$390,200
Price Range
$240K - $560K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,991,000
Average Sale Price
$498,500
Price Range
$66K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,676,000
Average Sale Price
$382,286
Price Range
$240K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,679,299
Average Sale Price
$389,942
Price Range
$66K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,572,700
Average Sale Price
$309,594
Price Range
$155K - $560K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Scott Rosati