Section Image

Scott Zuehlke

Zuehlke Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$252.5K - $588.5K Price Range
$393.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$368,000
Average Sale Price
$368,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,296,500
Average Sale Price
$432,167
Price Range
$340K - $589K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,119
Average Sale Price
$335,060
Price Range
$253K - $418K

Scott's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0528795

Scott Zuehlke