Section Image

Sean O'Brien

Flag Agency Inc.
6 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$150K - $350K Price Range
$231.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sean

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$518,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000
Price Range
$168K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$803,000
Average Sale Price
$267,667
Price Range
$168K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Neighborhoods Sean is Experienced In

Sean's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3579493

Sean O'Brien