Section Image

Sean Spoliansky

American Dream Realty
13 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$135K - $282.5K Price Range
$167.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sean

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$387,500
Average Sale Price
$193,750
Price Range
$105K - $283K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$976,000
Average Sale Price
$162,667
Price Range
$105K - $283K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,276,000
Average Sale Price
$159,500
Price Range
$105K - $283K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$899,900
Average Sale Price
$179,980
Price Range
$95K - $275K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sean's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sean Spoliansky