Section Image

SELINA BASTIAN

Fleur De Lis Realty Group
4 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$107K - $438K Price Range
$255K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About SELINA

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$107,000
Average Sale Price
$107,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$438,000
Average Sale Price
$438,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$357,000
Average Sale Price
$178,500
Price Range
$107K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$663,000
Average Sale Price
$331,500
Price Range
$225K - $438K

SELINA's Listings and Deals

SELINA BASTIAN