Section Image

Sergey Melnikov

Rinker Realty Inc
18 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$327.9K - $685K Price Range
$438.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sergey

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$985,000
Average Sale Price
$492,500
Price Range
$300K - $685K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,860,000
Average Sale Price
$476,667
Price Range
$300K - $685K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$7,227,300
Average Sale Price
$425,135
Price Range
$240K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$660,000
Average Sale Price
$660,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sergey's Listings and Deals

Sergey Melnikov