Section Image

shaka lemoniaus

EXP Realty, LLC
11 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$415K - $745K Price Range
$480.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About shaka

Home Types: Manufactured, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$195K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,841,500
Average Sale Price
$613,833
Price Range
$545K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,446,000
Average Sale Price
$430,750
Price Range
$50K - $745K

shaka's Listings and Deals

shaka lemoniaus