Section Image

Shama Sheikh

S & S Realty & Investments
4 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$1.1M - $2.5M Price Range
$1.7M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shama

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $2,180,500
Average Sale Price $2,180,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $3,297,500
Average Sale Price $1,648,750
Price Range $1.1M - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $6,967,500
Average Sale Price $1,741,875
Price Range $1.1M - $2.5M

Shama's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Shama Sheikh, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Shama Sheikh sold in Laguna Niguel, CA?

What is Shama Sheikh's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Shama Sheikh serve?

How can I contact Shama Sheikh?

Shama Sheikh