Section Image

Sharon Nix

18 Closed Sales
$14M Total Value
$620K - $1.2M Price Range
$779.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sharon

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$925,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$925,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$12,797,000
Average Sale Price
$799,813
Price Range
$443K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,238,000
Average Sale Price
$619,000
Price Range
$403K - $835K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sharon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00455840
Agent Photo

Sharon Nix