Section Image

Sharon Stevens

EXP Realty, LLC
18 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$119.8K - $675K Price Range
$269.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sharon

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$794,000
Average Sale Price
$264,667
Price Range
$263K - $266K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$923,000
Average Sale Price
$461,500
Price Range
$248K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,116,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000
Price Range
$263K - $322K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,933,200
Average Sale Price
$293,320
Price Range
$25K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,916,150
Average Sale Price
$239,519
Price Range
$60K - $322K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sharon's Listings and Deals

Sharon Stevens