Section Image

Shawn Earle

Key Realty LTD
27 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$93.9K - $398K Price Range
$186.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shawn

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$793,600
Average Sale Price
$198,400
Price Range
$45K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$395,000
Average Sale Price
$197,500
Price Range
$105K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,449,100
Average Sale Price
$181,138
Price Range
$45K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$646,000
Average Sale Price
$161,500
Price Range
$63K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,131,100
Average Sale Price
$163,931
Price Range
$45K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,892,900
Average Sale Price
$206,636
Price Range
$63K - $398K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shawn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2001014147
Agent Photo

Shawn Earle