Section Image

Sheau Ming Sleeter

Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast
28 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$269.9K - $689K Price Range
$392K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sheau Ming

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,242,500
Average Sale Price
$621,250
Price Range
$560K - $683K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$903,000
Average Sale Price
$451,500
Price Range
$288K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,483,500
Average Sale Price
$494,500
Price Range
$241K - $683K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,069,900
Average Sale Price
$406,990
Price Range
$210K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,905,588
Average Sale Price
$383,644
Price Range
$215K - $689K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sheau Ming's Listings and Deals

Sheau Ming Sleeter