Section Image

Sherice Williams

Noble Southern Properties LLC
12 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$115K - $1.4M Price Range
$494K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sherice

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$342,000
Average Sale Price
$342,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,990
Average Sale Price
$285,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,001,000
Average Sale Price
$333,667
Price Range
$210K - $449K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,990
Average Sale Price
$285,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,401,000
Average Sale Price
$280,200
Price Range
$115K - $449K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,526,518
Average Sale Price
$646,645
Price Range
$190K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sherice's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sherice Williams