Section Image

Shine Alston

Realty Mark Associates - KOP
13 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$70K - $307K Price Range
$145.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shine

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$75,000
Average Sale Price
$75,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$588,000
Average Sale Price
$294,000
Price Range
$281K - $307K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$75,000
Average Sale Price
$75,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$958,000
Average Sale Price
$239,500
Price Range
$170K - $307K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$932,500
Average Sale Price
$103,611
Price Range
$30K - $245K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shine's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Shine Alston