Section Image

Silvia Lyon

DALTON WADE INC
24 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$192K - $689K Price Range
$308.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Silvia

Con mucho gusto contestaré a sus preguntas!
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$633,000
Average Sale Price
$316,500
Price Range
$224K - $409K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$924,190
Average Sale Price
$462,095
Price Range
$415K - $509K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,253,000
Average Sale Price
$313,250
Price Range
$205K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,148,280
Average Sale Price
$358,047
Price Range
$215K - $509K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,599,000
Average Sale Price
$288,778
Price Range
$80K - $689K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,811,050
Average Sale Price
$320,737
Price Range
$80K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Silvia's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Short Sales
Agent License: Florida 3393250
Agent Photo

Silvia Lyon