Section Image

Sonia Cervantes

Realty One Group Complete
4 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$449K - $659K Price Range
$522K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sonia

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$929,000
Average Sale Price
$464,500
Price Range
$449K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$659,000
Average Sale Price
$659,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,429,000
Average Sale Price
$476,333
Price Range
$449K - $500K

Sonia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01728144
Agent Photo

Sonia Cervantes