Section Image

Sonia Desrois

Barnes International Realty, LLC
2 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$921.5K - $980K Price Range
$950.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sonia

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,901,500
Average Sale Price
$950,750
Price Range
$922K - $980K

Sonia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3624777

Sonia Desrois