Section Image

Sonia Guzman

San Fernando Realty, Inc.
9 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$15K - $1M Price Range
$497.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sonia

Member of Southland Regional Association of Realtors & Greater Antelope Valley Association of Reatlors. Sonia has been living in San Fernando Valley for over 30 years, helping people with their real estate needs, since 2007.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,711,000
Average Sale Price
$542,200
Price Range
$15K - $1M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,711,000
Average Sale Price
$542,200
Price Range
$15K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000
Price Range
$360K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,476,000
Average Sale Price
$496,571
Price Range
$15K - $1M

Sonia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01799908
Agent Photo

Sonia Guzman