Section Image

Sonja Conti

Real Broker, LLC
10 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$174.9K - $650K Price Range
$402K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sonja

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000
Price Range
$350K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,280,000
Average Sale Price
$426,667
Price Range
$350K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$365K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,730,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000
Price Range
$310K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,289,900
Average Sale Price
$322,475
Price Range
$175K - $400K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sonja's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Rhode Island RES.0047534
Agent Photo

Sonja Conti