Section Image

Soon Taylor

Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty
9 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$210K - $675K Price Range
$343.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Soon

Do You want to ... BUY or SELL your HOME?
Let me help you find your next home. As a former business owner with many satisfied clients. I have earned a reputation for unparalled customer service.
Bilingual, knowledgeable and have great energy to work for you!
I am ready to make your Real Estate experience Stress-Free...
Home Types: House, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Korean
Years of Experience: 18
Education: Melbourne University in Australia

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,050,000
Average Sale Price $525,000
Price Range $375K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,050,000
Average Sale Price $525,000
Price Range $375K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,970,000
Average Sale Price $328,333
Price Range $210K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,124,400
Average Sale Price $374,800
Price Range $254K - $445K

Soon's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • Multi-Million Dollar Producer

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Soon Taylor, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Soon Taylor sold in Manlius, NY?

What is Soon Taylor's track record representing buyers?

What is Soon Taylor's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Soon Taylor serve?

How can I contact Soon Taylor?

Agent Photo

Soon Taylor