Section Image

Sophia Chandy

Coldwell Banker Realty
70 Closed Sales
$37.4M Total Value
$383.5K - $945K Price Range
$534.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sophia

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$609,000
Average Sale Price
$609,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$330K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,104,000
Average Sale Price
$368,000
Price Range
$155K - $609K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,735,000
Average Sale Price
$433,750
Price Range
$330K - $595K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
51
Total Value
$28,901,448
Average Sale Price
$566,695
Price Range
$155K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,520,995
Average Sale Price
$448,473
Price Range
$268K - $778K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sophia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA693303000

Sophia Chandy