Section Image

Stacey Ezewiro

Danichi Realty
19 Closed Sales
$13.2M Total Value
$555K - $1.1M Price Range
$692.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stacey

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,568,000
Average Sale Price
$856,000
Price Range
$810K - $939K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,138,000
Average Sale Price
$784,500
Price Range
$570K - $939K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$9,485,000
Average Sale Price
$729,615
Price Range
$555K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,666,000
Average Sale Price
$611,000
Price Range
$320K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stacey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02107051
Agent Photo

Stacey Ezewiro