Section Image

STACEY NOLEN

ADT Realty Brokers
6 Closed Sales
$905K Total Value
$60K - $320K Price Range
$150.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About STACEY

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$117,000
Price Range
$60K - $135K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Neighborhoods STACEY is Experienced In

STACEY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0540344
Agent Photo

STACEY NOLEN