Section Image

Stacey Phan

LPT Realty, Inc
18 Closed Sales
$19.4M Total Value
$640K - $2.5M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stacey

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$820,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,720,000
Average Sale Price
$1,360,000
Price Range
$860K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$820,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,408,000
Average Sale Price
$1,136,000
Price Range
$688K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,178,000
Average Sale Price
$794,500
Price Range
$710K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$16,200,888
Average Sale Price
$1,157,206
Price Range
$640K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stacey's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 01867291
Agent Photo

Stacey Phan