Section Image

Stacie Blackshear

SOUTHERN HOMES & REAL ESTATE
12 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$137.5K - $1.2M Price Range
$400.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stacie

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$633,000
Average Sale Price
$633,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$721,000
Average Sale Price
$360,500
Price Range
$295K - $426K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,668,000
Average Sale Price
$417,000
Price Range
$205K - $633K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,008,500
Average Sale Price
$502,125
Price Range
$138K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,818,000
Average Sale Price
$363,600
Price Range
$150K - $633K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,991,000
Average Sale Price
$427,286
Price Range
$138K - $1.2M

Stacie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 646549

Stacie Blackshear