Section Image

Stanley Phillips

London Properties, Ltd.
9 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$235K - $455K Price Range
$344.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stanley

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$879,000
Average Sale Price
$439,500
Price Range
$424K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,620,770
Average Sale Price
$405,193
Price Range
$324K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,868,670
Average Sale Price
$358,584
Price Range
$285K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stanley's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Stanley Phillips