Section Image

Starr Youngblood

Bentonville
Youngblood Real Estate
65 Closed Sales
$26.3M Total Value
$175K - $1.4M Price Range
$404.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Starr

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,939,000
Average Sale Price
$484,750
Price Range
$295K - $804K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,624,750
Average Sale Price
$541,583
Price Range
$336K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,740,999
Average Sale Price
$526,778
Price Range
$295K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,909,750
Average Sale Price
$477,438
Price Range
$285K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$11,424,099
Average Sale Price
$393,934
Price Range
$68K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$14,877,315
Average Sale Price
$413,259
Price Range
$189K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Starr's Listings and Deals

Starr Youngblood