Section Image

Stella Xuan

Compass Realty & Management
15 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$262K - $443.8K Price Range
$329.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stella

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$747,000
Average Sale Price
$373,500
Price Range
$344K - $403K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,940,800
Average Sale Price
$329,387
Price Range
$163K - $444K

Stella's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0171852

Stella Xuan