Section Image

Stephanie Modlin

Real Broker, LLC
12 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$242K - $565K Price Range
$295.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,595,000
Average Sale Price
$398,750
Price Range
$243K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$295K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,595,000
Average Sale Price
$398,750
Price Range
$243K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$295K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,587,000
Average Sale Price
$287,444
Price Range
$35K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$295K - $340K

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 299724

Stephanie Modlin