Section Image

Stephanie Moncada

Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
4 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$205K - $439.8K Price Range
$328.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,107,806
Average Sale Price
$369,269
Price Range
$298K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,312,806
Average Sale Price
$328,202
Price Range
$205K - $440K

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0831588

Stephanie Moncada