Section Image

Stephanie Navarrette

Beyond Realty LLC
28 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$167.5K - $495K Price Range
$212K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$404,000
Average Sale Price
$202,000
Price Range
$178K - $226K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,407,270
Average Sale Price
$140,727
Price Range
$30K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,493,499
Average Sale Price
$248,917
Price Range
$175K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$4,442,175
Average Sale Price
$201,917
Price Range
$30K - $374K

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0777891

Stephanie Navarrette