Section Image

Stephen Mauldin

NextHome Wilson Real Estate
7 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$90K - $624.9K Price Range
$269.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephen

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$219,900
Average Sale Price
$219,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$217,500
Price Range
$210K - $225K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,119,800
Average Sale Price
$373,267
Price Range
$220K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$217,500
Price Range
$210K - $225K

Stephen's Listings and Deals

Stephen Mauldin