Section Image

Steve Bach

Bayview Real Estate & Mortgage
6 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$600K - $2.6M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: Other, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,600,000
Average Sale Price
$2,600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$5,060,000
Average Sale Price
$1,686,667
Price Range
$600K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,100,000
Average Sale Price
$1,550,000
Price Range
$1.1M - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$6,005,000
Average Sale Price
$1,501,250
Price Range
$600K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,100,000
Average Sale Price
$1,550,000
Price Range
$1.1M - $2M

Steve's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00520424

Steve Bach