Section Image

Steve Dallman

Full Circle Real Estate LLC
19 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$130K - $500K Price Range
$224.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,213,800
Average Sale Price
$202,300
Price Range
$130K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,545,700
Average Sale Price
$193,213
Price Range
$107K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,624,500
Average Sale Price
$213,206
Price Range
$107K - $372K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$145K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Steve's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 75287-94

Steve Dallman