Section Image

Steve Dick

Wine Country Fine Homes
28 Closed Sales
$22.5M Total Value
$559.5K - $1.5M Price Range
$805.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Offering Real Estate services for homeowners, investors, and home buyers,

Steve has serving both home sellers & home buyers in Sonoma County since 1997.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 29

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,901,000
Average Sale Price
$950,500
Price Range
$942K - $959K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$815,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,066,000
Average Sale Price
$766,500
Price Range
$447K - $959K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,750,000
Average Sale Price
$875,000
Price Range
$815K - $935K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$8,908,400
Average Sale Price
$685,262
Price Range
$288K - $959K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$13,634,000
Average Sale Price
$908,933
Price Range
$555K - $1.5M

Steve's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 01202897
Agent Photo

Steve Dick