Section Image

Steve Donahue

Donahue Associates
17 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$150K - $1.4M Price Range
$523.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: Commercial, Manufactured, Townhouse, Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 30

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,005,000
Average Sale Price
$1,002,500
Price Range
$995K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$150K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,405,000
Average Sale Price
$492,692
Price Range
$95K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,490,000
Average Sale Price
$622,500
Price Range
$150K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Steve's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 450000042

Steve Donahue