Section Image

Steve Haskins

Bonita Capital Realty, Inc.
8 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$375K - $3.2M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,200,000
Average Sale Price
$3,200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,280,000
Average Sale Price
$2,140,000
Price Range
$1.1M - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$7,388,750
Average Sale Price
$1,231,458
Price Range
$582K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$375K - $475K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Steve's Listings and Deals

Steve Haskins