Section Image

Steve Murzi

14 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$314.5K - $635K Price Range
$422K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$739,500
Average Sale Price
$369,750
Price Range
$315K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,478,000
Average Sale Price
$386,444
Price Range
$240K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,529,950
Average Sale Price
$509,983
Price Range
$395K - $590K

Steve's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA657194000
Agent Photo

Steve Murzi