Section Image

STEVE SKELTON

POST OAK REALTY
5 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$195K - $910K Price Range
$427.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About STEVE

Home Types: House, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$632,500
Price Range
$355K - $910K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$871,900
Average Sale Price
$290,633
Price Range
$195K - $384K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$632,500
Price Range
$355K - $910K

STEVE's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0693771

STEVE SKELTON