Section Image

Steven Lam

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EAST BAY
36 Closed Sales
$38.6M Total Value
$560K - $3.2M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steven

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Multifamily

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,880,000
Average Sale Price $960,000
Price Range $445K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $7,197,000
Average Sale Price $1,199,500
Price Range $445K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 36
Total Value $38,581,000
Average Sale Price $1,071,694
Price Range $349K - $3.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Steven's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Steven Lam, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Steven Lam sold in Walnut Creek, CA?

What is Steven Lam's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Steven Lam serve?

How can I contact Steven Lam?

Steven Lam