Section Image

Sue Sunderman

Century 21 The Property Shoppe
23 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$76K - $700K Price Range
$182.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sue

23 Years Experience
Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$163,750
Price Range
$105K - $210K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$160K - $195K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,600,000
Average Sale Price
$266,667
Price Range
$105K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$499,900
Average Sale Price
$166,633
Price Range
$145K - $195K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,272,700
Average Sale Price
$192,512
Price Range
$76K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$932,200
Average Sale Price
$155,367
Price Range
$77K - $210K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sue's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sue Sunderman