Section Image

Susan Cavalli

Right Choice Realty Group, LLC
19 Closed Sales
$9.3M Total Value
$315K - $845K Price Range
$488.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000
Price Range
$415K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,140,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000
Price Range
$415K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,458,000
Average Sale Price
$614,500
Price Range
$415K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,455,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000
Price Range
$315K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,541,000
Average Sale Price
$590,167
Price Range
$400K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,746,827
Average Sale Price
$442,064
Price Range
$165K - $769K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Idaho SP50938

Susan Cavalli