Section Image

Susan Harvey

Realty Executives of St. Louis
30 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$165K - $420K Price Range
$240K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$502,000
Average Sale Price
$251,000
Price Range
$212K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$455,500
Average Sale Price
$227,750
Price Range
$227K - $229K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,434,000
Average Sale Price
$286,800
Price Range
$212K - $347K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$975,500
Average Sale Price
$243,875
Price Range
$227K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,409,900
Average Sale Price
$232,100
Price Range
$84K - $347K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,789,601
Average Sale Price
$253,600
Price Range
$165K - $420K

Susan's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • SFR - Short Sale & Foreclosure Resource
Agent Photo

Susan Harvey