Section Image

Susan Tittle

Susan David's Realty
29 Closed Sales
$12.5M Total Value
$289K - $865K Price Range
$430.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,899,000
Average Sale Price
$474,750
Price Range
$289K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$340K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,405,800
Average Sale Price
$440,580
Price Range
$289K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,774,900
Average Sale Price
$443,725
Price Range
$340K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,181,700
Average Sale Price
$430,616
Price Range
$275K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,304,900
Average Sale Price
$430,490
Price Range
$215K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Susan Tittle